Topmic.com



5m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange

5m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange /

TopMic ID#: 09116
Regular Price: $59.99
Buy Now to Save 30%:-$18.00
Today's Price: $41.99
Orange
Quantity:
In stock, while supplies last today.
50+ quantity discount available
Lifetime Warranty for charger and power cord

30-Day Money Back, 100% Satisfaction Guarantee

Secured by Yahoo. 128-bit SSL Encryption Technology.

Description
Recently Viewed
Product Description:
62.5/125 micron SC/SC multimode duplex fiber patch cable
We offer a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with SC to SC termination, and is perfect for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The SC connector features a push-pull locking system. The patented Injection Molding Process gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. The pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber. Custom lengths are available. Connector: SC to SC. Fiber Size: 62.5/125 micron. Type: Multimode; Duplex. Features: SC- Push-pull locking system. 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss. Molded form construction. Immune to electrical interference. Application: Gigabit Ethernet, FDDI, Multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high-speed data transfer.

  • UPC: 757120000000
  • Color: Orange
  • Warranty: Lifetime

  • About Us Contact Us Site Map
    Order online 24/7/365
    Copyright 1990-2014 TopMic.com All rights reserved.